Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
Home > Network Switches >

Cisco SFP module/transceiver GLC-FE-100FX

Cisco SFP module/transceiver GLC-FE-100FX

Packaging Details : Well packaged
Delivery : 1-2 business days
Payment Terms : western union ,paypal ,T/T in advance
Place of Origin : China
Sample Price : US$18
brief : Cisco SFP module/transceiver GLC-FE-100FX SKYPE IS tannyataac , Contact me freely !
Application : GLC-FE-100FX Technology :100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, MMF, 1310-nm wavelength,brand new,bulk or retail box,compatible with Cisco completely Manufacturer: AAC Notes: 3 Year Warranty
Samples : Free
Minimum Order : 5
Inspection : Good condition
Category : Network Switches
Contact Now

Product Description
GLC-FE-100FX Technology :100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, MMF, 1310-nm wavelength,brand new,bulk or retail box,compatible with Cisco completely Manufacturer :AAC Notes :3 Year Warranty Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, 2KM over MMF, 1310-nm wavelength. The SFP transceiver modules are hot-pluggable I/O devices that plug into module sockets. The transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the module with the optical or copper network. You can use any combination of SFP modules that your Cisco device supports. The only restrictions are that each port must match the wavelength specifications on the other end of the cable and that the cable must not exceed the stipulated cable length for reliable communications. You may use Cisco Compatible SFP transceiver modules on your Cisco device. Each SFP transceiver module has an internal serial EEPROM that is encoded with security information. This encoding allows Cisco to identify and validate that the SFP transceiver module meets the requirements for the device. SKYPE IS tannyataac , contact me ! Email: tanny@aactelecom.com MSN: tannyataac@hotmail.com AOL&Skype: tannyataac

Product Feature
GLC-FE-100FX Technology: 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, MMF, 1310-nm wavelength,brand new,bulk or retail box,compatible with Cisco completely Manufacturer :AAC Notes :3 Year Warranty

Product Specification/Models
GLC-FE-100FX Technology: 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, MMF, 1310-nm wavelength,brand new,bulk or retail box,compatible with Cisco completely Manufacturer :AAC Notes: 3 Year Warranty

Other Information
GLC-FE-100FX Technology :100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, MMF, 1310-nm wavelength,brand new,bulk or retail box,compatible with Cisco completely Manufacturer :AAC Notes: 3 Year Warranty


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Cisco SFP module/transceiver GLC-FE-100FX Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: AAC Telecom Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0