Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
Home > Telecom Parts >

Cisco Compatible module/transceiver SFP-OC3-SR

Cisco Compatible module/transceiver SFP-OC3-SR

Packaging Details : Well packaged
Delivery : 1-2 business days
Payment Terms : western union ,paypal ,T/T in advance
Place of Origin : China
Sample Price : US$45
brief : Cisco Compatible module/transceiver SFP-OC3-SR Skype is tannyataac , contact me freely !
Application : Cisco Compatible module/transceiver SFP-OC3-SR Technology :OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector ,brand new,bulk or retail box Manufacturer :AAC Notes :3 Year Warranty
Samples : Charge
Minimum Order : 1
Inspection : Good condition
Category : Telecom Parts
Contact Now

Product Description
Cisco Compatible module/transceiver SFP-OC3-SR Technology :OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector ,brand new,bulk or retail box Manufacturer: AAC Notes :3 Year Warranty Skype is tannyataac Contact me freely ! Email: tanny@aactelecom.com MSN: tannyataac@hotmail.com AOL&Skype: tannyataac

Product Feature
Cisco Compatible module/transceiver SFP-OC3-SR Technology :OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector ,brand new,bulk or retail box Manufacturer: AAC Notes :3 Year Warranty

Product Specification/Models
Cisco Compatible module/transceiver SFP-OC3-SR Technology: OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector ,brand new,bulk or retail box Manufacturer :AAC Notes :3 Year Warranty

Other Information
Cisco Compatible module/transceiver SFP-OC3-SR Technology :OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector ,brand new,bulk or retail box Manufacturer :AAC Notes :3 Year Warranty


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Cisco Compatible module/transceiver SFP-OC3-SR Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: AAC Telecom Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0