Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
Home > Telecom Parts >

HP SFP Compatible transceiver/module J4858A

HP SFP Compatible transceiver/module J4858A

Packaging Details : Well packaged
Delivery : 1-2 business days
Payment Terms : western union ,paypal ,T/T in advance
Place of Origin : China
Sample Price : US$11
brief : HP SFP Compatible transceiver/module J4858A E: tanny@aactelecom.com M: tannyataac@hotmail.com AOL&Skype: tannyataac
Application : HP SFP Compatible transceiver/module J4858A
Samples : Free
Minimum Order : 1
Inspection : Good condition
Category : Telecom Parts
Contact Now

Product Description
HP SFP Compatible transceiver/module J4858A Technology :Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, SX transceiver,brand new,bulk or retail box,compatible with HP completely Manufacturer :AAC Notes :3 Year Warranty HP Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength The SFP transceiver modules are hot-pluggable I/O devices that plug into module sockets. The transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the module with the optical or copper network. You can use any combination of SFP modules that your HP device supports. The only restrictions are that each port must match the wavelength specifications on the other end of the cable and that the cable must not exceed the stipulated cable length for reliable communications. You may use Cisco HP SFP transceiver modules on your Cisco device. Each SFP transceiver module has an internal serial EEPROM that is encoded with security information. This encoding allows HP to identify and validate that the SFP transceiver module meets the requirements for the device. E: tanny@aactelecom.com M: tannyataac@hotmail.com AOL&Skype: tannyataac Contact me now !

Product Feature
HP SFP Compatible transceiver/module J4858A

Product Specification/Models
HP SFP Compatible transceiver/module J4858A

Other Information
HP SFP Compatible transceiver/module J4858A


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

HP SFP Compatible transceiver/module J4858A Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: AAC Telecom Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0