Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
Home > Network Switches >

Cisco SFP module/transceiver GLC-FE-100FX

Cisco SFP module/transceiver GLC-FE-100FX

Cisco SFP module/transceiver GLC-FE-100FX

Product Description GLC-FE-100FX Technology :100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, MMF, 1310-nm wavelength,brand new,bulk or retail box,compatible with Cisco completely Manufacturer :AAC Notes :3 ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: AAC Telecom Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)