Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
Home > Telecom Parts >

HP SFP Compatible transceiver/module J4858A

HP SFP Compatible transceiver/module J4858A

HP SFP Compatible transceiver/module J4858A

Product Description HP SFP Compatible transceiver/module J4858A Technology :Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, SX transceiver,brand new,bulk or retail box,compatible with HP completely Manufacturer ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: AAC Telecom Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)